Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find_progressive_div, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=1, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Events_Stations_Waveform_progressive, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAFGZpbmRfcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmVfZGl2dAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAExdAAJYW1wO19yb2NrdAAHSU5WQUxJRHQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAKEFDQ19FdmVudHNfU3RhdGlvbnNfV2F2ZWZvcm1fcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmV0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQTlVMTE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTHQAGF9hY3Rpb25fcHJlcGFyZV9maW5kX2RpdnEAfgAFeA==, _action_prepare_find_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-06-20 06:57:27
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 3910370.48414 seconds up, call duration={1394920079,15 ± 6081254641,25, total=2.91538296544E11, n=209, latest=3616465.0, expodecay=1.902154043631577E8, max=3.5786235158E10}nsec. mem= used=239692616, total=574685184, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=35, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=10, garbage collections=2354}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=98, mean time=1.3949200791578948E9
Memory statistics used=239692616, total=574685184
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {849317,12 ± 2488699,62, total=3.398117788E9, n=4001, latest=18297.0, expodecay=330020.5814111243, max=9.7669025E7}. Local cache H/M: 2905/84. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14073250
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost209292471075686
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2354527431994
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection19519702037226600
Events.listFromProto114143490398
StationHelper.listFromProto143858569
Owners.listFromProto11477306447
Network.listFromProto26394869
Networks.listFromProto248170877290
EventsHelper.listFromProto174749852

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find_progressive_div, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=1, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Events_Stations_Waveform_progressive, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAFGZpbmRfcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmVfZGl2dAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAExdAAJYW1wO19yb2NrdAAHSU5WQUxJRHQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAKEFDQ19FdmVudHNfU3RhdGlvbnNfV2F2ZWZvcm1fcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmV0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQTlVMTE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTHQAGF9hY3Rpb25fcHJlcGFyZV9maW5kX2RpdnEAfgAFeA==, _action_prepare_find_div=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)