Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find_progressive, amp;_tabber=2, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Stations_R_progressive, _action_prepare_find=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAEGZpbmRfcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmV0AAlhbXA7X3JvY2t0AAdJTlZBTElEdAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAEydAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAaQUNDX1N0YXRpb25zX1JfcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmV0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQTlVMTE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTHQAFF9hY3Rpb25fcHJlcGFyZV9maW5kdAABMXg=} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_redirect_home_page
State initial
Action do
Occurred on 2019-04-20 06:15:20
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 1407060.323202 seconds up, call duration={4536500142,07 ± 10049678371,16, total=3.12328509803E11, n=69, latest=1.6587935E7, expodecay=3.0662447600342374E9, max=2.9429966854E10}nsec. mem= used=169590216, total=574554112, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=8, garbage collections=938}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=96, mean time=4.526500142072464E9
Memory statistics used=169590216, total=574554112
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {929658,80 ± 2064488,63, total=1.348005255E9, n=1450, latest=6604803.0, expodecay=1391768.2436315566, max=4.5796755E7}. Local cache H/M: 1062/31. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14066808
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost69312712814585
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool938267223416
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection866913385347317
Events.listFromProto3752375726
StationHelper.listFromProto23183462670
Owners.listFromProto3733246564
DAvailability.listFromProto1672023
Network.listFromProto25860378
Networks.listFromProto9572934260
EventsHelper.listFromProto23120276360

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find_progressive, amp;_tabber=2, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Stations_R_progressive, _action_prepare_find=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQAEGZpbmRfcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmV0AAlhbXA7X3JvY2t0AAdJTlZBTElEdAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAEydAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAAaQUNDX1N0YXRpb25zX1JfcHJvZ3Jlc3NpdmV0AAphbXA7X3Rva2VudAAQTlVMTE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTHQAFF9hY3Rpb25fcHJlcGFyZV9maW5kdAABMXg=} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)