Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00201'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002CL'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ004MALA', amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=3, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-06-26 04:57:55
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 8.3189946616526E7 seconds up, call duration={1795048462,78 ± 11250787747,07, total=9.987346149283E12, n=5595, latest=1.7007513E7, expodecay=3.486156376659239E9, max=6.90716870053E11}nsec. mem= used=885097792, total=1172021248, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=6, garbage collections=283589}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=74, cache hits=99, mean time=1.7850484627851653E9
Memory statistics used=885097792, total=1172021248
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {536528,10 ± 4836836,44, total=8.8455777702E10, n=164867, latest=14710.0, expodecay=280105.33689913305, max=1.161105222E9}. Local cache H/M: 110808/1977. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto12753811
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost559510008565196988
WaveformComponentHelp.listFromProto2766516788635624
LogVsLayer.listFromProto21883358
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection44601441337416496509
Events.listFromProto24579441930604
Owners.listFromProto23851150824285
Network.listFromProto5942535462
LogNsptLayer.listFromProto31859830
LogVsLayer.countFromProto419116887
LogGeotec.listFromProto32030406
WaveformComponent.listFromProto6353435840
Stratigraphy.listFromProto31949556
WaveformExport.listFromProto613866291
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool28358944161404674
StationHelper.listFromProto20142721363
DAvailability.listFromProto4425193392
Networks.listFromProto52192337694071
LogNsptLayer.countFromProto43424126
CodeParameters.listFromProto33305329093
EventsHelper.listFromProto20241051911

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00201'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002CL'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ004MALA', amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=3, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AA1hbXA7X2NyaXRlcmlhdADgQ1owMDNBTkQgQ1owMDNBTkQgQ1owMDNBTkQgQ1owMDNBTkQgQ1owMDE9IEFaMDE1aW5zdHJ1bWVudF9jb2RlSUFaMDAySE4nQ1owMDE9IEFaMDE0aXRhY2FfZXZlbnRfaWRJQVowMjFFTVNDLTIwMTgxMDI1XzAwMDAwODcnQ1owMDE9IEFaMDEzbG9jYXRpb25fY29kZUlBWjAwMjAxJ0NaMDAxPSBBWjAwOG5ldF9jb2RlSUFaMDAyQ0wnQ1owMDE9IEFaMDEyc3RhdGlvbl9jb2RlSUFaMDA0TUFMQSd0AAthbXA7X3RhYmJlcnQAATN0AAlhbXA7X3JvY2t0AAdJTlZBTElEdAAKYW1wO190b2tlbnQAEE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTE5VTEx0AAlhbXA7X3BhZ2V0AA5BQ0NfV2F2ZWZvcm1fRHQAEV9hY3Rpb25fZG9fc2luZ2xldAABMXg=} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)