Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00200'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002HL'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ003JAN', amp;_tabber=3, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-06-20 07:00:40
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 4102444.8382639997 seconds up, call duration={1288364924,03 ± 5821996003,02, total=2.92745567605E11, n=229, latest=4.0992548E7, expodecay=7.62660903177708E7, max=3.5786235158E10}nsec. mem= used=149085304, total=574685184, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=23, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=8, garbage collections=2454}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=98, mean time=1.2783649240393014E9
Memory statistics used=149205736, total=574685184
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {849239,58 ± 2451080,92, total=3.566806217E9, n=4200, latest=26740.0, expodecay=385016.2559513259, max=9.7669025E7}. Local cache H/M: 3043/88. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14073250
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost229293720034093
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2454558743217
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection21022841701655540
Events.listFromProto122152836320
StationHelper.listFromProto143858569
Owners.listFromProto12281955490
Network.listFromProto26394869
Networks.listFromProto264181219244
EventsHelper.listFromProto174749852

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00200'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002HL'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ003JAN', amp;_tabber=3, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)