Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00200'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002HI'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ004LMS2', amp;_tabber=3, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-06-20 08:05:07
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 7968244.171029 seconds up, call duration={943801565,42 ± 4952525838,79, total=4.52544751405E11, n=480, latest=3.3517803E7, expodecay=7.943907761928517E7, max=3.5786235158E10}nsec. mem= used=267007344, total=574685184, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=9, garbage collections=4362}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=99, mean time=9.428015654270834E8
Memory statistics used=267007344, total=574685184
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {791413,26 ± 2483065,48, total=5.947470645E9, n=7515, latest=21970.0, expodecay=436189.6360613085, max=1.20496315E8}. Local cache H/M: 5590/177. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14073250
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost480454329915313
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool43621051561970
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection39156248379479664
Events.listFromProto242302776669
StationHelper.listFromProto143858569
Owners.listFromProto242160691207
Network.listFromProto26394869
Networks.listFromProto504356751937
EventsHelper.listFromProto174749852

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00200'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002HI'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ004LMS2', amp;_tabber=3, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)