Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00200'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002GE'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ004IMMV', amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=3, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Events_D
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-04-20 07:08:41
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 4608848.7557459995 seconds up, call duration={5604238438,89 ± 11023919245,30, total=1.776543585131E12, n=317, latest=2.6856403307E10, expodecay=9.259145732114065E9, max=3.0844368461E10}nsec. mem= used=160384768, total=574554112, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=4, garbage collections=4303}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=50, cache hits=99, mean time=5.604238438899054E9
Memory statistics used=160384768, total=574554112
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {792017,91 ± 1345434,27, total=6.210212443E9, n=7841, latest=25682.0, expodecay=273270.12824632664, max=4.5796755E7}. Local cache H/M: 5241/101. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14066808
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost3171777695370639
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool4303911813109
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection22327443751568982
Events.listFromProto101130630241
StationHelper.listFromProto31264982097
Owners.listFromProto10180796152
DAvailability.listFromProto105486584
Network.listFromProto25860378
Networks.listFromProto307212764079
EventsHelper.listFromProto31175468410

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ003AND CZ001= AZ015instrument_codeIAZ002HN'CZ001= AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087'CZ001= AZ013location_codeIAZ00200'CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002GE'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ004IMMV', amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=3, amp;_page=ACC_Waveform_D, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=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} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)