Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002HL'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ003ITM', amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=3, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Stations_Geology, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AA1hbXA7X2NyaXRlcmlhdABIQ1owMDNBTkQgQ1owMDE9IEFaMDA4bmV0X2NvZGVJQVowMDJITCdDWjAwMT0gQVowMTJzdGF0aW9uX2NvZGVJQVowMDNJVE0ndAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAEzdAAJYW1wO19yb2NrdAAHSU5WQUxJRHQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAFEFDQ19TdGF0aW9uc19HZW9sb2d5dAAKYW1wO190b2tlbnQAEE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTE5VTEx0ABFfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZXQAATF4} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-04-20 06:31:45
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 2392988.585002 seconds up, call duration={3805674408,93 ± 9419845140,42, total=5.99716556611E11, n=158, latest=4.6405271E7, expodecay=2.7112879864460645E9, max=2.9720233693E10}nsec. mem= used=193010256, total=574554112, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=7, garbage collections=2005}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=98, mean time=3.79567440893038E9
Memory statistics used=193010256, total=574554112
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {855202,10 ± 1598299,29, total=2.9752481E9, n=3479, latest=4824874.0, expodecay=810182.1205302979, max=4.5796755E7}. Local cache H/M: 2365/52. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14066808
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost158600408714048
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2005473574028
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection12914029812240135
Events.listFromProto5878898452
StationHelper.listFromProto31264982097
Owners.listFromProto5846674754
DAvailability.listFromProto52679344
Network.listFromProto25860378
Networks.listFromProto162118240962
EventsHelper.listFromProto31175468410

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_criteria=CZ003AND CZ001= AZ008net_codeIAZ002HL'CZ001= AZ012station_codeIAZ003ITM', amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_tabber=3, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=ACC_Stations_Geology, _action_do_single=1, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAHdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AA1hbXA7X2NyaXRlcmlhdABIQ1owMDNBTkQgQ1owMDE9IEFaMDA4bmV0X2NvZGVJQVowMDJITCdDWjAwMT0gQVowMTJzdGF0aW9uX2NvZGVJQVowMDNJVE0ndAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAEzdAAJYW1wO19yb2NrdAAHSU5WQUxJRHQACWFtcDtfcGFnZXQAFEFDQ19TdGF0aW9uc19HZW9sb2d5dAAKYW1wO190b2tlbnQAEE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTE5VTEx0ABFfYWN0aW9uX2RvX3NpbmdsZXQAATF4} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)