Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_tabber=4, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=REX_rexel_homepage, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AAlhbXA7X3JvY2t0AAdJTlZBTElEdAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAE0dAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAASUkVYX3JleGVsX2hvbWVwYWdldAAKYW1wO190b2tlbnQAEE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTE5VTEx0AA9fYWN0aW9uX2RvX21lbnV0AAExeA==, _action_do_menu=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-04-20 06:16:30
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 1477999.15564 seconds up, call duration={3511575703,44 ± 9057323661,23, total=3.12530237607E11, n=89, latest=4740599.0, expodecay=3.8038788184602106E8, max=2.9429966854E10}nsec. mem= used=197470648, total=574554112, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=10, garbage collections=974}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=96, mean time=3.511575703449438E9
Memory statistics used=197788968, total=574554112
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {927124,18 ± 2058626,62, total=1.359164054E9, n=1466, latest=26345.0, expodecay=694845.5907139399, max=4.5796755E7}. Local cache H/M: 1075/32. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14066808
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost89312963816287
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool974274946211
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection876913399135213
Events.listFromProto3954811083
StationHelper.listFromProto24186107016
Owners.listFromProto3934818400
DAvailability.listFromProto1672023
Network.listFromProto25860378
Networks.listFromProto9975516294
EventsHelper.listFromProto24121072870

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;_tabber=4, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;_page=REX_rexel_homepage, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAAAx3CAAAABAAAAAGdAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0AAlhbXA7X3JvY2t0AAdJTlZBTElEdAALYW1wO190YWJiZXJ0AAE0dAAJYW1wO19wYWdldAASUkVYX3JleGVsX2hvbWVwYWdldAAKYW1wO190b2tlbnQAEE5VTExOVUxMTlVMTE5VTEx0AA9fYWN0aW9uX2RvX21lbnV0AAExeA==, _action_do_menu=1} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)