Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;emsc_event_id=20181025_0000087, amp;longitude=20.62, amp;ingv_event_url=20982441, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_embedded_order_direction_0_waveforms=ASC, amp;isc_event_url=, amp;_page=ACC_Events_D, amp;fm_legend=U Legend, amp;mo_ref=0, amp;ingv_event_id=20982441, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, amp;fm_type_code=U, amp;hyp_reference=517, amp;jqone2onefield_linksource_code_included=1, amp;nome_file_1=20181025225451t1, amp;nome_file_2=20181025225451t2, amp;cpti_event_url=, amp;nome_file_3=20181025225451t3, amp;fm_reference=0, amp;availability_code=0, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;latitude=37.53, amp;event_time=2018-10-25 22:54:51, amp;located_code=3, amp;descr_emsc_event_id=20181025_0000087, __original_parameters_map__=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, amp;_action_do_single=1, amp;_embedded_order_field_0_waveforms=pga_max, amp;depth_m=10.0, amp;_criteria=CZ001%3D%20AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087%27, amp;_tabber=3, amp;nodal_planes_reference=0, amp;itaca_event_id=EMSC-20181025_0000087, amp;administrative_area_level_1=Sea or international waters, amp;event_name=IONIAN_SEA} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-04-20 06:21:48
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 1795901.497235 seconds up, call duration={3470552023,98 ± 9057871283,34, total=4.02584034782E11, n=116, latest=2.7728773E7, expodecay=3.170106473745745E9, max=2.9429966854E10}nsec. mem= used=200749240, total=574554112, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=0, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=7, garbage collections=1278}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=97, mean time=3.4705520239827585E9
Memory statistics used=200876456, total=574554112
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {920331,74 ± 1888290,54, total=1.836061821E9, n=1995, latest=26282.0, expodecay=482470.5561777619, max=4.5796755E7}. Local cache H/M: 1421/39. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14066808
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost116403191070108
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool1278354113650
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection999533064363159
Events.listFromProto4563139453
StationHelper.listFromProto31264982097
Owners.listFromProto4538676575
DAvailability.listFromProto31524925
Network.listFromProto25860378
Networks.listFromProto11789140878
EventsHelper.listFromProto31175468410

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;emsc_event_id=20181025_0000087, amp;longitude=20.62, amp;ingv_event_url=<a target="ingv" href="http://webservices.rm.ingv.it/fdsnws/event/1/query?eventid=20982441&format=xml&includeallmagnitudes=false">20982441</a>, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;_embedded_order_direction_0_waveforms=ASC, amp;isc_event_url=, amp;_page=ACC_Events_D, amp;fm_legend=U<span class="NOFONTELLO">&nbsp;<a title="Legend" target="_legend" href="CadmoDriver?_action_do_list=1&_page=ACC_dz_fm_type&_rock=INVALID&_state=find&_tabber=1&_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL"><img src="img/lente.gif" alt="Legend"></a></span>, amp;mo_ref=0, amp;ingv_event_id=20982441, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, amp;fm_type_code=U, amp;hyp_reference=517, amp;jqone2onefield_linksource_code_included=1, amp;nome_file_1=20181025225451t1, amp;nome_file_2=20181025225451t2, amp;cpti_event_url=, amp;nome_file_3=20181025225451t3, amp;fm_reference=0, amp;availability_code=0, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;latitude=37.53, amp;event_time=2018-10-25 22:54:51, amp;located_code=3, amp;descr_emsc_event_id=<a target="_emsc" href="http://www.seismicportal.eu/fdsnws/event/1/query?format=xml&includeallmagnitudes=true&eventid=20181025_0000087">20181025_0000087</a>, __original_parameters_map__=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, amp;_action_do_single=1, amp;_embedded_order_field_0_waveforms=pga_max, amp;depth_m=10.0, amp;_criteria=CZ001%3D%20AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087%27, amp;_tabber=3, amp;nodal_planes_reference=0, amp;itaca_event_id=EMSC-20181025_0000087, amp;administrative_area_level_1=Sea or international waters, amp;event_name=IONIAN_SEA} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)