Error Report

An error has occurred. Please report it to your system administrator. And please send a copy to supporto@imteam.it

Description

Message _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;emsc_event_id=20181025_0000087, amp;longitude=20.62, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;ingv_event_url=20982441, amp;_embedded_order_direction_0_waveforms=ASC, amp;isc_event_url=, amp;_page=ACC_Events_D, amp;fm_legend=U Legend, amp;mo_ref=0, amp;ingv_event_id=20982441, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, amp;fm_type_code=U, amp;hyp_reference=517, amp;jqone2onefield_linksource_code_included=1, amp;nome_file_1=20181025225451t1, amp;nome_file_2=20181025225451t2, amp;cpti_event_url=, amp;nome_file_3=20181025225451t3, amp;availability_code=0, amp;fm_reference=0, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;latitude=37.53, amp;event_time=2018-10-25 22:54:51, amp;located_code=3, amp;descr_emsc_event_id=20181025_0000087, __original_parameters_map__=rO0ABXNyABFqYXZhLnV0aWwuSGFzaE1hcAUH2sHDFmDRAwACRgAKbG9hZEZhY3RvckkACXRocmVzaG9sZHhwP0AAAAAAADB3CAAAAEAAAAAidAAKYW1wO19zdGF0ZXQABGZpbmR0ABFhbXA7ZW1zY19ldmVudF9pZHQAEDIwMTgxMDI1XzAwMDAwODd0ABJhbXA7aW5ndl9ldmVudF91cmx0AI48YSB0YXJnZXQ9ImluZ3YiIGhyZWY9Imh0dHA6Ly93ZWJzZXJ2aWNlcy5ybS5pbmd2Lml0L2Zkc253cy9ldmVudC8xL3F1ZXJ5P2V2ZW50aWQ9MjA5ODI0NDEmZm9ybWF0PXhtbCZpbmNsdWRlYWxsbWFnbml0dWRlcz1mYWxzZSI+MjA5ODI0NDE8L2E+dAAJYW1wO19yb2NrdAAHSU5WQUxJRHQADWFtcDtsb25naXR1ZGV0AAUyMC42MnQAKWFtcDtfZW1iZWRkZWRfb3JkZXJfZGlyZWN0aW9uXzBfd2F2ZWZvcm1zdAADQVNDdAARYW1wO2lzY19ldmVudF91cmx0AAB0AAlhbXA7X3BhZ2V0AAxBQ0NfRXZlbnRzX0R0AA1hbXA7Zm1fbGVnZW5kdADqVTxzcGFuIGNsYXNzPSJOT0ZPTlRFTExPIj4mbmJzcDs8YSB0aXRsZT0iTGVnZW5kIiB0YXJnZXQ9Il9sZWdlbmQiIGhyZWY9IkNhZG1vRHJpdmVyP19hY3Rpb25fZG9fbGlzdD0xJl9wYWdlPUFDQ19kel9mbV90eXBlJl9yb2NrPUlOVkFMSUQmX3N0YXRlPWZpbmQmX3RhYmJlcj0xJl90b2tlbj1OVUxMTlVMTE5VTExOVUxMIj48aW1nIHNyYz0iaW1nL2xlbnRlLmdpZiIgYWx0PSJMZWdlbmQiPjwvYT48L3NwYW4+dAARYW1wO2luZ3ZfZXZlbnRfaWR0AAgyMDk4MjQ0MXQACmFtcDttb19yZWZ0AAEwdAAQYW1wO2ZtX3R5cGVfY29kZXQAAVV0ABFhbXA7aHlwX3JlZmVyZW5jZXQAAzUxN3QAK2FtcDtqcW9uZTJvbmVmaWVsZF9saW5rc291cmNlX2NvZGVfaW5jbHVkZWR0AAExdAAPYW1wO25vbWVfZmlsZV8xdAAQMjAxODEwMjUyMjU0NTF0MXQAD2FtcDtub21lX2ZpbGVfMnQAEDIwMTgxMDI1MjI1NDUxdDJ0ABJhbXA7Y3B0aV9ldmVudF91cmxxAH4AD3QAD2FtcDtub21lX2ZpbGVfM3QAEDIwMTgxMDI1MjI1NDUxdDN0ABVhbXA7YXZhaWxhYmlsaXR5X2NvZGVxAH4AF3QAEGFtcDtmbV9yZWZlcmVuY2VxAH4AF3QACmFtcDtfdG9rZW50ABBOVUxMTlVMTE5VTExOVUxMdAAMYW1wO2xhdGl0dWRldAAFMzcuNTN0AA5hbXA7ZXZlbnRfdGltZXQAEzIwMTgtMTAtMjUgMjI6NTQ6NTF0ABBhbXA7bG9jYXRlZF9jb2RldAABM3QAF2FtcDtkZXNjcl9lbXNjX2V2ZW50X2lkdACcPGEgdGFyZ2V0PSJfZW1zYyIgaHJlZj0iaHR0cDovL3d3dy5zZWlzbWljcG9ydGFsLmV1L2Zkc253cy9ldmVudC8xL3F1ZXJ5P2Zvcm1hdD14bWwmaW5jbHVkZWFsbG1hZ25pdHVkZXM9dHJ1ZSZldmVudGlkPTIwMTgxMDI1XzAwMDAwODciPjIwMTgxMDI1XzAwMDAwODc8L2E+dAAVYW1wO19hY3Rpb25fZG9fc2luZ2xlcQB+AB10ACVhbXA7X2VtYmVkZGVkX29yZGVyX2ZpZWxkXzBfd2F2ZWZvcm1zdAAPaW5zdHJ1bWVudF9jb2RldAALYW1wO2RlcHRoX210AAQxMC4wdAANYW1wO19jcml0ZXJpYXQAPENaMDAxJTNEJTIwQVowMTRpdGFjYV9ldmVudF9pZElBWjAyMUVNU0MtMjAxODEwMjVfMDAwMDA4NyUyN3QAC2FtcDtfdGFiYmVycQB+AC50ABphbXA7bm9kYWxfcGxhbmVzX3JlZmVyZW5jZXEAfgAXdAASYW1wO2l0YWNhX2V2ZW50X2lkdAAVRU1TQy0yMDE4MTAyNV8wMDAwMDg3dAAfYW1wO2FkbWluaXN0cmF0aXZlX2FyZWFfbGV2ZWxfMXQAG1NlYSBvciBpbnRlcm5hdGlvbmFsIHdhdGVyc3QADmFtcDtldmVudF9uYW1ldAAKSU9OSUFOX1NFQXg=, amp;_action_do_single=1, amp;_embedded_order_field_0_waveforms=instrument_code, amp;depth_m=10.0, amp;_criteria=CZ001%3D%20AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087%27, amp;_tabber=3, amp;nodal_planes_reference=0, amp;itaca_event_id=EMSC-20181025_0000087, amp;administrative_area_level_1=Sea or international waters, amp;event_name=IONIAN_SEA} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
Cadmo Version Cadmo v3.1690
Application DYNA-stage
Version version 1.1
Released 2010-03-05
Page ACC_Waveform_Component_Diagrams
State find
Action do_single
Occurred on 2019-06-20 07:02:52
Command statistics Command $Revision: 1.33 $: 4235237.479449 seconds up, call duration={1256306758,17 ± 5750603831,02, total=2.92882088172E11, n=235, latest=1.9520869E7, expodecay=5.123710218245843E7, max=3.5786235158E10}nsec. mem= used=199177864, total=574685184, multithread=true, wait for SmallUrls={undefined}, SmallUrl.status={idcache.size=0,hit/acc=0/0,cache.size=0,h/a=0/0}, activationChecker=undefined
DbBroker statistics it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker{db=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dyna_stage?useUnicode=true&characterEncoding=UTF-8, metadb=jdbc:mysql://localhost/dynameta_stage, db statements=35, meta statements=0, connection-ping-sec=30, connection-old-sec=120, connection-antique-sec=1200, DbBrokers=8, garbage collections=2473}
SQL Statement statistics
DataView statistics total instances=45, cache hits=98, mean time=1.2463067581787233E9
Memory statistics used=199308792, total=574685184
IMSign Time spent waiting for IMSign: {849159,40 ± 2446988,09, total=3.593642578E9, n=4232, latest=26143.0, expodecay=423686.76279132237, max=9.7669025E7}. Local cache H/M: 3069/90. axis client version 1.4 or better. SecurityHandler $Revision: 1.18 $ IMSign rev.$Revision: 1.72 $
MethodTimer
RevisioniDatabase.listFromProto14073250
it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.doPost235293868269141
it.imteam.cadmoj.DbBroker.garbageCollectThreadPool2473563165825
it.imteam.cadmoj.DetailedConnection21022841701655540
Events.listFromProto126157728918
StationHelper.listFromProto143858569
Owners.listFromProto12684584743
Network.listFromProto26394869
Networks.listFromProto272186925413
EventsHelper.listFromProto174749852

Stack

it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoException: _page field not found. params are: {amp;_state=find, amp;emsc_event_id=20181025_0000087, amp;longitude=20.62, amp;_rock=INVALID, amp;ingv_event_url=<a target="ingv" href="http://webservices.rm.ingv.it/fdsnws/event/1/query?eventid=20982441&format=xml&includeallmagnitudes=false">20982441</a>, amp;_embedded_order_direction_0_waveforms=ASC, amp;isc_event_url=, amp;_page=ACC_Events_D, amp;fm_legend=U<span class="NOFONTELLO">&nbsp;<a title="Legend" target="_legend" href="CadmoDriver?_action_do_list=1&_page=ACC_dz_fm_type&_rock=INVALID&_state=find&_tabber=1&_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL"><img src="img/lente.gif" alt="Legend"></a></span>, amp;mo_ref=0, amp;ingv_event_id=20982441, __@@!!##cadmo_activation##!!@@__=, amp;fm_type_code=U, amp;hyp_reference=517, amp;jqone2onefield_linksource_code_included=1, amp;nome_file_1=20181025225451t1, amp;nome_file_2=20181025225451t2, amp;cpti_event_url=, amp;nome_file_3=20181025225451t3, amp;availability_code=0, amp;fm_reference=0, amp;_token=NULLNULLNULLNULL, amp;latitude=37.53, amp;event_time=2018-10-25 22:54:51, amp;located_code=3, amp;descr_emsc_event_id=<a target="_emsc" href="http://www.seismicportal.eu/fdsnws/event/1/query?format=xml&includeallmagnitudes=true&eventid=20181025_0000087">20181025_0000087</a>, __original_parameters_map__=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, amp;_action_do_single=1, amp;_embedded_order_field_0_waveforms=instrument_code, amp;depth_m=10.0, amp;_criteria=CZ001%3D%20AZ014itaca_event_idIAZ021EMSC-20181025_0000087%27, amp;_tabber=3, amp;nodal_planes_reference=0, amp;itaca_event_id=EMSC-20181025_0000087, amp;administrative_area_level_1=Sea or international waters, amp;event_name=IONIAN_SEA} CadmoActivation[requestUri=/DYNA-stage/CadmoDriver,protocol=HTTP/1.1,scheme=https,serverName=esm.mi.ingv.it,serverPort=443]
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.<init>(Command.java:126)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.Command.getCommand(Command.java:188)
	at it.imteam.cadmoj.CadmoDriver.init(CadmoDriver.java:283)
	at javax.servlet.GenericServlet.init(GenericServlet.java:212)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.loadServlet(StandardWrapper.java:1213)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapper.allocate(StandardWrapper.java:827)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardWrapperValve.invoke(StandardWrapperValve.java:129)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardContextValve.invoke(StandardContextValve.java:191)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardHostValve.invoke(StandardHostValve.java:127)
	at com.googlecode.psiprobe.Tomcat60AgentValve.invoke(Tomcat60AgentValve.java:30)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.ErrorReportValve.invoke(ErrorReportValve.java:103)
	at org.apache.catalina.valves.AccessLogValve.invoke(AccessLogValve.java:615)
	at org.apache.catalina.core.StandardEngineValve.invoke(StandardEngineValve.java:109)
	at org.apache.catalina.connector.CoyoteAdapter.service(CoyoteAdapter.java:293)
	at org.apache.jk.server.JkCoyoteHandler.invoke(JkCoyoteHandler.java:223)
	at org.apache.jk.common.HandlerRequest.invoke(HandlerRequest.java:311)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.invoke(ChannelSocket.java:793)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket.processConnection(ChannelSocket.java:722)
	at org.apache.jk.common.ChannelSocket$SocketConnection.runIt(ChannelSocket.java:915)
	at org.apache.tomcat.util.threads.ThreadPool$ControlRunnable.run(ThreadPool.java:690)
	at java.lang.Thread.run(Thread.java:745)